Hongkong S.A.R.
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Computer Products
Plant Area:
101~500 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Cisco Network Switch, SFP Transceiver, Cisco Poe Switch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco Optical Module SFP-10g-Lr-S= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module, Glc-Lx-Sm-Rgd 1.25GB/S 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Cisco Module and so on.

Gold Member Since 2019

Recommended for You

FOB Price: US $1,950-1,980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1,850-1,890 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $1,890-1,980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $2,250-2,300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $2,160-2,260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Good Price SFP′s

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Company Profile

Business Type: Trading Company
Business Range: Computer Products
Main Products: Cisco Network Switch , SFP Transceiver , Cisco Poe Switch , Cisco Switch 2960 , Cisco 48 Port ...
Plant Area: 101~500 square meters
Management System Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Rundata Networks is leading network equipment and solutions integrator, Founded in 2014, We are aiming at providing high-class IT products and network solutions to meet today′s customer needs of all sizes, We are located in hongkong and shenzhen, providing original new and used network equipment, including Routers, Switches, Modules, SFPs′, Servers, with the advantages of Save up to 50%-98% off GPL; Fast shipping in 1-3 days; Huge Inventory Available; Trusted by 1, 500+ Worldwide Customers;

Customers ...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Michelle Lu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now